Copa do Brasil - Football -  Brazil

Copa do Brasil: playoff

  • Round 1
  • Round 2
  • Round 3
  • Round 4
  • 1/8
team logoCorumbaense Futebol Clube
 
team logoLuverdense
 
06:02COR-LUVDetails
team logoBoavista RJ
1
team logoFigueirense
2
13:02BOA-FIG1:2Details
team logoRiver
0
team logoFluminense
5
05:02RIV-FLU0:5Details
team logoVotuporanguense
 
team logoYpiranga
 
06:02QUE-YPIDetails
team logoGalvez
0
team logoABC
1
13:02GAL-QUE0:1Details
team logoMoto Clube MA
team logoVitoria
14:02MOT-VITDetails
team logoSinop Mt
2
team logoFC Santa Cruz
2
15:02QUE-QUE1:2Details
team logoImperatriz
1
team logoNautico
1
12:02IMP-NAU1:1Details
team logoMixto Esporte Clube
1
team logoCSA AL
0
06:02MIX-CSA1:0Details
team logoSao Jose Porto Alegre
0
team logoChapecoense
0
13:02SAO-CHA0:0Details
team logoSao Raimundo PA
team logoCriciuma
13:02SAO-CRIDetails
team logoFast Clube AM
1
team logoOeste
6
15:02FAS-OES1:6Details
team logoFoz Do Iguacu PR
1
team logoBoa Esporte
0
06:02FOZ-QUE1:0Details
team logoCentral PE
1
team logoCeara
1
07:02CEN-CEA1:1Details
team logoFerroviario CE
 
team logoCorinthians
 
07:02FER-CORDetails
team logoEC Avenida
 
team logoGuarani
 
13:02QUE-GUADetails
team logoSergipe SE
0
team logoGoias
2
13:02SER-GOI0:2Details
team logoBrasiliense DF
0
team logoCRB
0
13:02BRA-CRB0:0Details
team logoSanta Cruz de Natal
 
team logoTupi FC
 
06:02SAN-TUPDetails
team logoRio Branco AC
team logoBahia
14:02RIO-BAHDetails
team logoTombense
3
team logoSport Recife
0
13:02TOM-SPO3:0Details
team logoOperário MS
team logoBotafogo
13:02OPE-BOTDetails
team logoAmericano RJ
1
team logoLondrina
2
07:02AME-LON1:2Details
team logoItabaiana SE
2
team logoParana Clube
5
06:02ITA-PAR2:5Details
team logoUniclinic CE
2
team logoJoinville
0
06:02UNI-JOI2:0Details
team logoBrusque SC
1
team logoAtletico Goianiense
1
13:02BRU-ATL1:1Details
team logoAA Altos
1
team logoSantos
7
06:02AA -SAN1:7Details
team logoSobradinho EC
 
team logoAmerica de Natal
 
06:02SOB-AMEDetails
team logoSerra ES
 
team logoClube do Remo
 
13:02SER-QUEDetails
team logoJuazeirense
2
team logoVasco da Gama
2
06:02JUA-VAS2:2Details
team logoAriquemes
 
team logoAvai
 
13:02ARI-AVADetails
team logoTubarao
 
team logoBrasil de Pelotas
 
14:02QUE-BRADetails
team logoLuverdense
1
team logoFigueirense
0
20:02LUV-FIG1:0Details
team logoFluminense
3
team logoYpiranga
0
07:03FLU-YPI3:0Details
team logoABC
3
team logoMoto Clube MA
2
07:03ABC-MOT3:2Details
team logoFC Santa Cruz
3
team logoNautico
3
21:02QUE-NAU4:3Details
team logoMixto Esporte Clube
1
team logoChapecoense
2
07:03MIX-CHA1:2Details
team logoCriciuma
7
team logoOeste
7
21:02CRI-OES7:7Details
team logoFoz Do Iguacu PR
2
team logoCeara
5
27:02FOZ-CEA2:5Details
team logoCorinthians
4
team logoEC Avenida
2
21:02COR-EC 4:2Details
team logoGoias
2
team logoCRB
4
22:02GOI-CRB2:4Details
team logoSanta Cruz de Natal
team logoBahia
06:03SAN-BAHDetails
team logoTombense
6
team logoBotafogo
8
28:02TOM-BOT6:8Details
team logoLondrina
5
team logoParana Clube
5
19:02LON-PAR5:5Details
team logoUniclinic CE
0
team logoAtletico Goianiense
4
27:02UNI-ATL0:4Details
team logoSantos
4
team logoAmerica de Natal
0
08:03SAN-AME4:0Details
team logoSerra ES
 
team logoVasco da Gama
 
21:02SER-VASDetails
team logoAvai
2
team logoBrasil de Pelotas
0
07:03AVA-BRA2:0Details
team logoLuverdense
00
team logoFluminense
02
03:04LUV-FLU0:0Details10:04FLU-LUV2:0Details
team logoABC
  
team logoFC Santa Cruz
  
04:04QUE-QUEDetails11:04QUE-QUEDetails
team logoChapecoense
32
team logoCriciuma
20
27:03CHA-CRI3:2Details10:04CRI-CHA0:2Details
team logoCeara
11
team logoCorinthians
30
14:03CEA-COR1:3Details04:04COR-CEA0:1Details
team logoCRB
10
team logoBahia
11
02:04CRB-BAH1:1Details09:04BAH-CRB1:0Details
team logoBotafogo
03
team logoLondrina
23
13:03BOT-LON0:2Details03:04LON-BOT3:3Details
team logoAtletico Goianiense
10
team logoSantos
03
04:04ATL-SAN1:0Details12:04SAN-ATL3:0Details
team logoVasco da Gama
31
team logoAvai
20
15:03VAS-AVA3:2Details11:04AVA-VAS0:1Details
team logoFluminense
  
team logoFC Santa Cruz
  
18:04QUE-FC Details26:04QUE-FLUDetails
team logoChapecoense
10
team logoCorinthians
02
18:04CHA-COR1:0Details25:04COR-CHA2:0Details
team logoBahia
41
team logoLondrina
02
18:04BAH-LON4:0Details25:04LON-BAH2:1Details
team logoSantos
21
team logoVasco da Gama
02
17:04SAN-VAS2:0Details24:04VAS-SAN2:1Details
team logoFluminense
1 
team logoCruzeiro
1 
16:05FLU-CRU1:1Details05:06CRU-FLUDetails
team logoCorinthians
0 
team logoFlamengo
1 
16:05COR-FLA0:1Details05:06FLA-CORDetails
team logoSao Paulo FC
  
team logoBahia
  
23:05SAO-BAHDetails30:05BAH-SAODetails
team logoAtletico Mineiro
team logoSantos