Carioca
Brazil

Carioca

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Preliminary Round
1 Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa 5 3 2 0 10:5 5 11 L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
28.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
W
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
14.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
2 Macae Esporte Macae Esporte 5 2 1 2 6:6 1 7 L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
28.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Madureira Madureira
W
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fluminense Fluminense
3 Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro 5 2 1 2 3:4 -1 7 L
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
19.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
W
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
W
America America
04.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
W
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
14.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
L
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
27.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
America America
4 Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu 5 2 0 3 9:7 2 6 D
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
19.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
America America
L
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
L
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
America America
L
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
14.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
D
America America
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
5 America America 5 1 3 1 4:6 -2 6 D
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
19.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
America America
L
America America
04.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
W
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
America America
W
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
America America
D
America America
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
6 Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube 5 1 1 3 1:5 -4 4 W
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
25.01.20 1 : 2 WIN
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
L
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
05.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
D
America America
08.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
W
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
15.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
W
Americano Rio de Janeiro Americano Rio de Janeiro
19.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Friburguense Atletico Clube Friburguense Atletico Clube
Qualified
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Taca Guanabara, Group A
1 Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club 6 4 1 1 9:3 6 13 L
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
W
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
06.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
W
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
01.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
2 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 6 4 1 1 9:4 5 13 W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
01.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Fluminense Fluminense
08.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Fluminense Fluminense
12.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fluminense Fluminense
3 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas 6 3 0 3 6:8 -2 9 L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
07.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
W
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
28.06.20 6 : 2 WIN
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Fluminense Fluminense
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
4 Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa 6 2 0 4 7:9 -2 6 L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
28.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
W
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
14.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
5 Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube 6 1 3 2 3:7 -4 6 W
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
28.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
06.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
18.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
01.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
6 Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense 6 1 0 5 3:10 -7 3 L
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
29.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
28.06.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
01.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Taca Guanabara, Group B
1 Fluminense Fluminense 6 5 0 1 12:2 10 15 D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fluminense Fluminense
D
Fluminense Fluminense
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Fluminense Fluminense
08.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Fluminense Fluminense
12.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fluminense Fluminense
2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 6 4 0 2 11:5 6 12 D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
L
Madureira Madureira
16.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
Fluminense Fluminense
28.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Resende Resende
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
3 Madureira Madureira 6 3 1 2 5:5 2 10 L
Fluminense Fluminense
01.03.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Madureira Madureira
W
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Madureira Madureira
W
Madureira Madureira
16.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
L
Madureira Madureira
28.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Resende Resende
L
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
02.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Madureira Madureira
4 CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama 6 2 1 3 4:5 -1 7 D
Resende Resende
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
L
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
15.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Fluminense Fluminense
W
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
W
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
02.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Madureira Madureira
5 Resende Resende 6 1 2 3 6:9 -3 5 D
Resende Resende
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
L
Fluminense Fluminense
08.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Resende Resende
L
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
W
Madureira Madureira
28.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Resende Resende
L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Resende Resende
6 Macae Esporte Macae Esporte 6 1 1 4 3:11 -8 4 L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
28.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Madureira Madureira
W
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fluminense Fluminense
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Taca Rio, Group A
1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 5 5 0 0 14:2 12 15 W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
01.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Fluminense Fluminense
08.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Fluminense Fluminense
12.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fluminense Fluminense
2 Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas 5 2 2 1 9:7 2 8 L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
07.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
W
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
28.06.20 6 : 2 WIN
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Fluminense Fluminense
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
3 Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club 5 2 1 2 5:5 2 7 L
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
W
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
06.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
W
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
01.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
4 Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube 5 2 1 2 4:6 -2 7 W
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
28.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
06.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
D
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
18.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
W
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
01.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
5 Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa 5 1 2 2 5:4 1 5 L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
28.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
W
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
14.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
19.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
D
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
01.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
6 Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense 5 0 0 5 4:17 -13 0 L
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
29.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
07.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Portuguesa Associacao Atletica Portuguesa
L
Boavista Sport Club Boavista Sport Club
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
28.06.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
L
Bangu Atletico Clube Bangu Atletico Clube
01.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense Associacao Desportiva Cabofriense
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Taca Rio, Group B
1 Fluminense Fluminense 5 3 1 1 11:4 7 10 D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fluminense Fluminense
D
Fluminense Fluminense
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
D
Fluminense Fluminense
08.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Fluminense Fluminense
12.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
15.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fluminense Fluminense
2 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 5 3 1 1 7:3 4 10 D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
L
Madureira Madureira
16.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
Fluminense Fluminense
28.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
W
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Resende Resende
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
05.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
3 CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama 5 2 2 1 5:4 1 8 D
Resende Resende
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
L
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
15.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Fluminense Fluminense
W
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
W
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
02.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Madureira Madureira
4 Madureira Madureira 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6 L
Fluminense Fluminense
01.03.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Madureira Madureira
W
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Madureira Madureira
W
Madureira Madureira
16.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
L
Madureira Madureira
28.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Resende Resende
L
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
02.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Madureira Madureira
5 Resende Resende 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 4 D
Resende Resende
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
L
Fluminense Fluminense
08.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Resende Resende
L
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
W
Madureira Madureira
28.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Resende Resende
L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
02.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Resende Resende
6 Macae Esporte Macae Esporte 5 1 1 3 2:7 -5 4 L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
28.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Madureira Madureira
W
Resende Resende
14.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
L
CR Vasco da Gama CR Vasco da Gama
28.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
D
Macae Esporte Macae Esporte
02.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Fluminense Fluminense
Playoffs
Show more

Carioca championship organized by Brazil.

On 777score.in portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Carioca (Brazil) live matches.

Follow Carioca (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.