Brasileiro Serie B
Brazil

Brasileiro Serie B

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Brasileiro Serie B
1 Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba 10 6 2 2 13:7 6 20 L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
W
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
01.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
W
Figueirense Figueirense
04.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
L
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
09.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
14.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
2 Cuiaba Cuiaba 9 5 3 1 11:7 4 18 W
Cuiaba Cuiaba
28.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Chapecoense Chapecoense
D
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
01.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuiaba Cuiaba
L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
05.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Cuiaba Cuiaba
D
Cuiaba Cuiaba
08.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Figueirense Figueirense
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cuiaba Cuiaba
Oeste
3 Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta 9 5 2 2 14:10 4 17 W
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
21.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
L
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
01.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
W
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
04.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
W
Avai Avai
11.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
Operario Ferroviario
4 America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais 9 5 2 2 9:6 3 17 W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
21.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Oeste Oeste
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
02.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
09.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
Figueirense
5 Chapecoense Chapecoense 7 5 1 1 7:2 5 16 W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
24.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Guarani Guarani
L
Cuiaba Cuiaba
28.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Chapecoense Chapecoense
W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
01.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Avai Avai
D
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chapecoense Chapecoense
America Minas Gerais
6 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 10 4 4 2 14:11 3 16 D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
01.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Oeste Oeste
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
08.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Confianca Confianca
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
14.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
CSA Maceio
7 Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario 9 4 3 2 11:7 4 15 D
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
23.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
W
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
30.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
Avai Avai
02.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
L
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Guarani Guarani
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
8 EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador 10 3 5 2 12:10 2 14 W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
L
Confianca Confianca
01.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
05.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Cuiaba Cuiaba
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
11.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
14.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
Oeste
9 Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe 9 3 4 2 12:11 1 13 W
Guarani Guarani
28.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
W
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
01.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Figueirense Figueirense
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
W
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
D
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Sampaio Correa
10 CRB Maceio CRB Maceio 9 3 4 2 11:10 1 13 D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
30.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
07.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
L
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
14.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
11 Avai Avai 9 3 1 5 9:9 1 10 W
Oeste Oeste
28.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Avai Avai
W
Avai Avai
02.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Avai Avai
L
Avai Avai
11.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
D
Confianca Confianca
15.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Avai Avai
Sampaio Correa
12 Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil 8 2 4 2 6:6 -1 10 L
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
18.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
02.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
D
Guarani Guarani
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
13 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 9 4 2 3 10:9 1 8 D
Confianca Confianca
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
02.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
07.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
11.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
CSA Maceio
14 Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto 9 2 2 5 6:9 -3 8 L
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
22.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Figueirense Figueirense
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
D
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
01.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuiaba Cuiaba
L
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
04.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15 Guarani Guarani 9 2 2 5 8:12 -4 8 L
Guarani Guarani
28.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
D
Guarani Guarani
31.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oeste Oeste
W
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Guarani Guarani
D
Guarani Guarani
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
Confianca Confianca
18.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Guarani Guarani
Figueirense
16 Confianca Confianca 9 1 5 3 8:12 -4 8 W
Confianca Confianca
01.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
D
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Confianca Confianca
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
08.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Confianca Confianca
D
Confianca Confianca
15.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Avai Avai
W
Confianca Confianca
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Guarani Guarani
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
17 Figueirense Figueirense 8 1 3 4 2:6 -4 6 W
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
22.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Figueirense Figueirense
D
Figueirense Figueirense
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Confianca Confianca
L
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
01.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Figueirense Figueirense
L
Figueirense Figueirense
04.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
D
Cuiaba Cuiaba
08.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Figueirense Figueirense
America Minas Gerais
18 Oeste Oeste 9 1 3 5 7:14 -7 6 L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
21.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Oeste Oeste
L
Oeste Oeste
28.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Avai Avai
D
Guarani Guarani
31.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oeste Oeste
L
Oeste Oeste
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Oeste Oeste
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
Cuiaba
19 Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa 7 1 1 5 4:8 -4 4 L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
16.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
Avai
20 CSA Maceio CSA Maceio 8 1 1 6 6:14 -8 4 L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
30.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
02.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
D
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Confianca Confianca
L
Oeste Oeste
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cuiaba Cuiaba
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
Promotion
Relegation