Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska
Bosnia & Herzegovina

Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska
1 FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje 7 4 2 1 10:4 6 14 W
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
22.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
W
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
W
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
L
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
D
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
2 Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor 7 4 2 1 8:4 4 14 W
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
22.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
W
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
29.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Modrica Modrica
L
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
W
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tekstilac Tekstilac
D
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
3 Modrica Modrica 7 3 3 1 12:6 6 12 D
Modrica Modrica
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
L
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
29.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Modrica Modrica
D
Modrica Modrica
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
W
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Modrica Modrica
W
Modrica Modrica
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
Zvijezda 09
4 Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska 7 3 3 1 12:6 6 12 W
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
22.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
W
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
29.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tekstilac Tekstilac
L
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
D
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
D
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
Ljubic Prnjavor
5 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 7 3 3 1 10:5 5 12 W
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
22.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
L
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
W
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
D
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
W
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
Rudar Prijedor
6 FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad 7 3 3 1 5:3 2 12 W
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
22.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
W
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
D
Modrica Modrica
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
L
Tekstilac Tekstilac
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Leotar Trebinje
7 Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 7 4 0 3 8:8 -2 12 L
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
22.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
L
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
W
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
W
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
W
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Slavija Slavija
Modrica
8 Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 7 3 2 2 9:7 2 11 D
Modrica Modrica
22.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
W
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
W
Tekstilac Tekstilac
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
W
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
L
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
9 Slavija Slavija 7 2 3 2 6:5 1 9 W
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
22.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Slavija Slavija
L
Slavija Slavija
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
D
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Slavija Slavija
W
Slavija Slavija
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
L
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Slavija Slavija
FK Podrinje
10 Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik 7 2 3 2 7:7 2 9 L
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
22.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
L
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
W
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
Sutjeska Foca
11 Tekstilac Tekstilac 7 3 0 4 6:13 -7 9 W
Tekstilac Tekstilac
22.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
L
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
29.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tekstilac Tekstilac
L
Tekstilac Tekstilac
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
L
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tekstilac Tekstilac
W
Tekstilac Tekstilac
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
12 Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor 7 2 2 3 10:12 -2 8 L
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
22.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
W
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
D
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
L
Slavija Slavija
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
D
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
Kozara Gradiska
13 FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko 7 2 2 3 8:11 -3 8 L
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
22.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
W
Slavija Slavija
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
D
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
W
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
D
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
Sloga Doboj
14 FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 7 1 2 4 3:8 -5 5 L
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
22.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Slavija Slavija
W
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
L
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
L
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Modrica Modrica
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
Tekstilac
15 Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca 7 0 2 5 3:10 -7 2 L
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
22.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
L
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
D
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Slavija Slavija
L
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
L
Modrica Modrica
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
Drina Zvornik
16 FK Podrinje FK Podrinje 7 0 2 5 5:13 -8 2 L
Tekstilac Tekstilac
22.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
L
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
L
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
L
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
D
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
Slavija
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska championship held by Bosnia & Herzegovina. Contest registrants: 16 football teams. As of today favorites in football marathon are as follows:
FK Leotar Trebinje - 14 points, 4 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 2 draws.
Rudar Prijedor - 14 points, 4 triumphs, 1 defeats, 2 draws.
Modrica - 12 points, 3 won matches, 1 no-point matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.in website you can have football schedule and Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska (Bosnia & Herzegovina) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska (Bosnia & Herzegovina):
Rudar Prijedor - FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (26.09.2020 08:00)
Kozara Gradiska - Ljubic Prnjavor (26.09.2020 08:00)
Sloga Doboj - FK Jedinstvo Brcko (26.09.2020 08:00)

Follow Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska (Bosnia & Herzegovina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.