Division Profesional, Clausura
Bolivia

Division Profesional, Clausura

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Clausura
1 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 26 18 6 2 57:21 36 60 D
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
15.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
The Strongest The Strongest
W
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
19.12.19 1 : 3 WIN
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
W
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
22.12.19 3 : 2 WIN
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
W
Royal Pari Royal Pari
25.12.19 0 : 2 WIN
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
W
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
28.12.19 3 : 1 WIN
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
2 The Strongest The Strongest 26 17 6 3 72:27 45 57 D
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
15.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
The Strongest The Strongest
W
The Strongest The Strongest
19.12.19 3 : 2 WIN
Bolivar Bolivar
W
Club Bamin Real Potosi Club Bamin Real Potosi
22.12.19 1 : 3 WIN
The Strongest The Strongest
W
The Strongest The Strongest
25.12.19 3 : 2 WIN
Always Ready Always Ready
W
Destroyers Destroyers
28.12.19 2 : 3 WIN
The Strongest The Strongest
3 Bolivar Bolivar 25 16 5 4 69:34 35 53 D
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
11.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Bolivar Bolivar
L
The Strongest The Strongest
19.12.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Bolivar Bolivar
W
Bolivar Bolivar
22.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
W
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
25.12.19 1 : 3 WIN
Bolivar Bolivar
D
Bolivar Bolivar
28.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Royal Pari Royal Pari
4 San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro 26 15 5 6 62:30 32 44 W
Club Bamin Real Potosi Club Bamin Real Potosi
15.12.19 1 : 4 WIN
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
L
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
18.12.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Always Ready Always Ready
L
Destroyers Destroyers
21.12.19 4 : 2 LOSS
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
W
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
25.12.19 4 : 0 WIN
Club Blooming Club Blooming
W
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
28.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
Guabira Guabira
5 Always Ready Always Ready 26 13 5 8 54:40 14 44 W
Always Ready Always Ready
14.12.19 3 : 0 WIN
Club Blooming Club Blooming
W
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
18.12.19 2 : 3 WIN
Always Ready Always Ready
L
Always Ready Always Ready
21.12.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Aurora Aurora
L
The Strongest The Strongest
25.12.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Always Ready Always Ready
W
Always Ready Always Ready
28.12.19 3 : 2 WIN
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
6 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 26 11 4 11 39:43 -4 37 D
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
15.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
W
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
19.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
L
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
22.12.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Royal Pari Royal Pari
W
Guabira Guabira
25.12.19 1 : 3 WIN
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
L
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
28.12.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
7 Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi 26 9 7 10 47:45 2 34 D
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
15.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
L
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
19.12.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
L
Bolivar Bolivar
22.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
L
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
25.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Club Bamin Real Potosi Club Bamin Real Potosi
L
Always Ready Always Ready
28.12.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
8 Club Blooming Club Blooming 26 10 3 13 34:55 -21 33 L
Always Ready Always Ready
14.12.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Club Blooming Club Blooming
W
Club Blooming Club Blooming
18.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
Destroyers Destroyers
D
Club Blooming Club Blooming
22.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Guabira Guabira
L
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
25.12.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Club Blooming Club Blooming
L
Club Blooming Club Blooming
28.12.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Aurora Aurora
9 Royal Pari Royal Pari 26 7 7 12 28:40 -12 28 L
Royal Pari Royal Pari
15.12.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
D
Guabira Guabira
18.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Royal Pari Royal Pari
W
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
22.12.19 1 : 3 WIN
Royal Pari Royal Pari
L
Royal Pari Royal Pari
25.12.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
D
Bolivar Bolivar
28.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Royal Pari Royal Pari
10 Aurora Aurora 25 5 9 11 24:42 -18 24 L
Aurora Aurora
12.12.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
D
Aurora Aurora
18.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Bamin Real Potosi Club Bamin Real Potosi
W
Always Ready Always Ready
21.12.19 0 : 2 WIN
Aurora Aurora
W
Aurora Aurora
25.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
Destroyers Destroyers
W
Club Blooming Club Blooming
28.12.19 0 : 1 WIN
Aurora Aurora
11 Club Bamin Real Potosi Club Bamin Real Potosi 25 6 3 16 35:57 -22 21 L
Club Blooming Club Blooming
11.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Club Bamin Real Potosi Club Bamin Real Potosi
L
Club Bamin Real Potosi Club Bamin Real Potosi
15.12.19 1 : 4 LOSS
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
D
Aurora Aurora
18.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Bamin Real Potosi Club Bamin Real Potosi
L
Club Bamin Real Potosi Club Bamin Real Potosi
22.12.19 1 : 3 LOSS
The Strongest The Strongest
W
Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi
25.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
Club Bamin Real Potosi Club Bamin Real Potosi
12 Guabira Guabira 26 4 8 14 22:53 -31 20 D
Destroyers Destroyers
15.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Guabira Guabira
D
Guabira Guabira
18.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Royal Pari Royal Pari
D
Club Blooming Club Blooming
22.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Guabira Guabira
L
Guabira Guabira
25.12.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
L
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
28.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Guabira Guabira
13 Destroyers Destroyers 26 4 5 17 22:66 -44 17 D
Destroyers Destroyers
15.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Guabira Guabira
L
Club Blooming Club Blooming
18.12.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Destroyers Destroyers
W
Destroyers Destroyers
21.12.19 4 : 2 WIN
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
L
Aurora Aurora
25.12.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Destroyers Destroyers
L
Destroyers Destroyers
28.12.19 2 : 3 LOSS
The Strongest The Strongest
14 Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 25 5 7 13 30:42 -12 16 D
Guabira Guabira
12.12.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
W
Royal Pari Royal Pari
15.12.19 0 : 1 WIN
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
L
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
19.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
L
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
22.12.19 3 : 2 LOSS
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
L
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes
25.12.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Bolivar Bolivar
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Show more

Division Profesional, Clausura championship organized by Bolivia. League applicants: 14 participants. As of today the best teams in tournament are as follows:
Jorge Wilstermann - 60 points, 18 won matches, 2 defeats, 6 draws.
The Strongest - 57 points, 17 won matches, 3 losses, 6 draws.
Bolivar - 53 points, 16 triumphs, 4 no-point matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can see football schedule and Division Profesional, Clausura (Bolivia) live matches.

Follow Division Profesional, Clausura (Bolivia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.