If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
15
Division Profesional, Apertura
Bolivia

Division Profesional, Apertura

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Division Profesional, Apertura
1 The Strongest The Strongest 12 7 0 5 30:21 9 21 L
CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
The Strongest The Strongest
W
The Strongest The Strongest
04.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
W
The Strongest The Strongest
08.03.20 6 : 2 WIN
Guabira Montero Guabira Montero
W
Club Aurora Club Aurora
12.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
The Strongest The Strongest
W
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
15.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
The Strongest The Strongest
2 Always Ready Always Ready 12 7 0 5 26:17 9 21 L
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Always Ready Always Ready
W
Always Ready Always Ready
26.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
L
Club Atletico Palmaflor Club Atletico Palmaflor
02.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Always Ready Always Ready
W
Always Ready Always Ready
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Bolivar Club Bolivar
L
Royal Pari Sion Royal Pari Sion
11.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Always Ready Always Ready
3 Club Bolivar Club Bolivar 12 6 2 4 28:17 11 20 W
Club Bolivar Club Bolivar
21.02.20 5 : 4 WIN
The Strongest The Strongest
W
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
27.02.20 2 : 4 WIN
Club Bolivar Club Bolivar
D
Club Bolivar Club Bolivar
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Real Potosi Real Potosi
L
Always Ready Always Ready
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Bolivar Club Bolivar
D
Club Bolivar Club Bolivar
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
4 Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz 12 6 2 4 20:16 4 20 W
Royal Pari Sion Royal Pari Sion
23.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz
W
Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz
27.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
D
Guabira Montero Guabira Montero
03.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz
W
Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz
07.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Club Aurora Club Aurora
L
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
11.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz
5 Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 12 6 2 4 14:11 3 20 W
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Always Ready Always Ready
L
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
26.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
W
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
W
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Atletico Palmaflor Club Atletico Palmaflor
D
Club Bolivar Club Bolivar
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
6 Royal Pari Sion Royal Pari Sion 12 6 2 4 15:14 1 20 L
Royal Pari Sion Royal Pari Sion
23.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz
L
The Strongest The Strongest
27.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Royal Pari Sion Royal Pari Sion
L
Royal Pari Sion Royal Pari Sion
02.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
D
Real Potosi Real Potosi
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Royal Pari Sion Royal Pari Sion
W
Royal Pari Sion Royal Pari Sion
11.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Always Ready Always Ready
7 Club Atletico Palmaflor Club Atletico Palmaflor 12 6 1 5 14:13 1 19 W
Club Atletico Palmaflor Club Atletico Palmaflor
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
L
Real Potosi Real Potosi
26.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Atletico Palmaflor Club Atletico Palmaflor
W
Club Atletico Palmaflor Club Atletico Palmaflor
02.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Always Ready Always Ready
L
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Atletico Palmaflor Club Atletico Palmaflor
W
Club Atletico Palmaflor Club Atletico Palmaflor
11.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
8 San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro 12 5 3 4 17:19 -2 18 W
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
26.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
W
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Aurora Club Aurora
L
The Strongest The Strongest
04.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
W
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
08.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
W
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
11.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz
9 CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi 12 5 2 5 17:15 2 17 W
CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
23.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Aurora Club Aurora
L
Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz
27.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
W
CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
The Strongest The Strongest
L
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
06.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
W
CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
15.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Real Potosi Real Potosi
10 Real Potosi Real Potosi 12 4 3 5 17:25 -8 15 W
Real Potosi Real Potosi
26.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Atletico Palmaflor Club Atletico Palmaflor
D
Club Bolivar Club Bolivar
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Real Potosi Real Potosi
D
Real Potosi Real Potosi
04.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
D
Real Potosi Real Potosi
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Royal Pari Sion Royal Pari Sion
L
CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
15.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Real Potosi Real Potosi
11 Guabira Montero Guabira Montero 12 4 2 6 13:20 -7 14 D
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
21.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Guabira Montero Guabira Montero
L
Club Aurora Club Aurora
27.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Guabira Montero Guabira Montero
D
Guabira Montero Guabira Montero
03.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz
L
The Strongest The Strongest
08.03.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Guabira Montero Guabira Montero
W
Guabira Montero Guabira Montero
15.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
12 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 12 4 1 7 16:22 -6 13 L
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
D
Real Potosi Real Potosi
04.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
L
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
08.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
L
Club Atletico Palmaflor Club Atletico Palmaflor
11.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
L
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
15.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
The Strongest The Strongest
Club Aurora
13 Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz 12 3 3 6 14:25 -11 12 L
Club Atletico Palmaflor Club Atletico Palmaflor
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
L
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
27.02.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Club Bolivar Club Bolivar
W
Royal Pari Sion Royal Pari Sion
02.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
W
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
06.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
L
Guabira Montero Guabira Montero
15.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
14 Club Aurora Club Aurora 12 3 1 8 11:17 -6 10 L
CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
23.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Aurora Club Aurora
W
Club Aurora Club Aurora
27.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Guabira Montero Guabira Montero
L
San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Aurora Club Aurora
L
Blooming Santa Cruz Blooming Santa Cruz
07.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Club Aurora Club Aurora
L
Club Aurora Club Aurora
12.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
The Strongest The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
Copa Libertadores
Show more

Division Profesional, Apertura championship organized by Bolivia. Contest registrants: 14 football clubs. Today teams closest to medals in contest are as follows:
The Strongest - 21 points, 7 wins, 5 defeats, 0 draws.
Always Ready - 21 points, 7 wins, 5 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Club Bolivar - 20 points, 6 wins, 4 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can have football schedule and Division Profesional, Apertura (Bolivia) live matches.

Follow Division Profesional, Apertura (Bolivia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.