If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
25
Belarus

Vysshaya Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Vysshaya Liga
1 Bate Borisov 10 7 1 2 22:10 12 22 D
FC Gorodeya
25.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Bate Borisov
W
Bate Borisov
03.05.20 3 : 1 Wins
FC Neman Grodno
W
FC Smolevichi-Sti
10.05.20 3 : 4 Wins
Bate Borisov
W
Bate Borisov
16.05.20 3 : 0 Wins
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
W
FC Dinamo Brest
20.05.20 1 : 3 Wins
Bate Borisov
2 Energetik BGU Minsk 10 7 0 3 14:10 4 21 D
FC Neman Grodno
24.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Energetik BGU Minsk
W
Energetik BGU Minsk
01.05.20 2 : 0 Wins
FC Smolevichi-Sti
D
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
08.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Energetik BGU Minsk
W
Energetik BGU Minsk
16.05.20 2 : 1 Wins
FC Dinamo Brest
W
FC Isloch
23.05.20 1 : 2 Wins
Energetik BGU Minsk
3 Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 10 5 3 2 13:8 5 18 D
Bate Borisov
18.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
D
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
26.04.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Ruh Brest
W
FC Minsk
02.05.20 2 : 5 Wins
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
D
FC Slavia Mozyr
09.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
W
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
15.05.20 3 : 1 Wins
FC Gorodeya
4 FC Shakhter Soligorsk 10 5 3 2 15:3 12 18 L
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
17.04.20 0 : 2 Lose
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
W
FC Dinamo Brest
25.04.20 0 : 2 Wins
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
W
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
03.05.20 4 : 0 Wins
FC Isloch
D
FC Vitebsk
10.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
W
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
16.05.20 2 : 0 Wins
FC Slavia Mozyr
5 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 10 5 2 3 16:15 1 17 W
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
17.04.20 0 : 2 Wins
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
W
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
26.04.20 3 : 2 Wins
FC Belshina Bobruisk
W
FC Dinamo Minsk
02.05.20 0 : 1 Wins
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
D
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
08.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Energetik BGU Minsk
L
Bate Borisov
16.05.20 3 : 0 Lose
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
6 FC Isloch 10 5 0 5 12:15 -3 15 W
FC Isloch
26.04.20 2 : 0 Wins
FC Vitebsk
L
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
03.05.20 4 : 0 Lose
FC Isloch
W
FC Isloch
10.05.20 2 : 1 Wins
FC Belshina Bobruisk
L
FC Dinamo Minsk
17.05.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Isloch
L
FC Isloch
23.05.20 1 : 2 Lose
Energetik BGU Minsk
7 FC Ruh Brest 10 3 5 2 8:6 2 14 W
FC Ruh Brest
18.04.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Minsk
D
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
26.04.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Ruh Brest
D
FC Ruh Brest
02.05.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Gorodeya
W
FC Neman Grodno
09.05.20 2 : 4 Wins
FC Ruh Brest
D
FC Ruh Brest
17.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Smolevichi-Sti
8 FC Vitebsk 10 3 4 3 8:10 -2 13 W
FC Vitebsk
18.04.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Dinamo Brest
L
FC Isloch
26.04.20 2 : 0 Lose
FC Vitebsk
L
FC Vitebsk
03.05.20 2 : 3 Lose
FC Slavia Mozyr
D
FC Vitebsk
10.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
D
FC Belshina Bobruisk
17.05.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Vitebsk
9 FC Dinamo Brest 10 4 1 5 13:13 2 13 L
FC Dinamo Brest
25.04.20 0 : 2 Lose
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
W
FC Belshina Bobruisk
03.05.20 0 : 3 Wins
FC Dinamo Brest
W
FC Dinamo Brest
10.05.20 2 : 1 Wins
FC Dinamo Minsk
L
Energetik BGU Minsk
16.05.20 2 : 1 Lose
FC Dinamo Brest
L
FC Dinamo Brest
20.05.20 1 : 3 Lose
Bate Borisov
10 FC Dinamo Minsk 10 4 1 5 13:11 2 13 W
FC Dinamo Minsk
16.04.20 2 : 0 Wins
FC Neman Grodno
W
FC Smolevichi-Sti
24.04.20 1 : 3 Wins
FC Dinamo Minsk
L
FC Dinamo Minsk
02.05.20 0 : 1 Lose
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
L
FC Dinamo Brest
10.05.20 2 : 1 Lose
FC Dinamo Minsk
W
FC Dinamo Minsk
17.05.20 1 : 0 Wins
FC Isloch
11 FC Slavia Mozyr 10 3 3 4 11:15 -4 12 L
FC Slavia Mozyr
25.04.20 1 : 3 Lose
FC Minsk
W
FC Vitebsk
03.05.20 2 : 3 Wins
FC Slavia Mozyr
D
FC Slavia Mozyr
09.05.20 0 : 0 draws
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
L
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
16.05.20 2 : 0 Lose
FC Slavia Mozyr
D
FC Slavia Mozyr
22.05.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Gorodeya
12 FC Gorodeya 10 3 3 4 7:11 -4 12 D
FC Gorodeya
25.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Bate Borisov
D
FC Ruh Brest
02.05.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Gorodeya
D
FC Gorodeya
08.05.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Minsk
L
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
15.05.20 3 : 1 Lose
FC Gorodeya
D
FC Slavia Mozyr
22.05.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Gorodeya
13 FC Neman Grodno 9 3 2 4 12:12 -2 11 D
FC Neman Grodno
10.04.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Belshina Bobruisk
L
FC Dinamo Minsk
16.04.20 2 : 0 Lose
FC Neman Grodno
D
FC Neman Grodno
24.04.20 0 : 0 draws
Energetik BGU Minsk
L
Bate Borisov
03.05.20 3 : 1 Lose
FC Neman Grodno
L
FC Neman Grodno
09.05.20 2 : 4 Lose
FC Ruh Brest
14 FC Minsk 8 3 1 4 12:16 -4 10 L
FC Minsk
12.04.20 0 : 3 Lose
Bate Borisov
L
FC Ruh Brest
18.04.20 1 : 0 Lose
FC Minsk
W
FC Slavia Mozyr
25.04.20 1 : 3 Wins
FC Minsk
L
FC Minsk
02.05.20 2 : 5 Lose
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
D
FC Gorodeya
08.05.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Minsk
15 FC Smolevichi-Sti 9 0 4 5 6:14 -8 4 D
FC Belshina Bobruisk
17.04.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Smolevichi-Sti
L
FC Smolevichi-Sti
24.04.20 1 : 3 Lose
FC Dinamo Minsk
L
Energetik BGU Minsk
01.05.20 2 : 0 Lose
FC Smolevichi-Sti
L
FC Smolevichi-Sti
10.05.20 3 : 4 Lose
Bate Borisov
D
FC Ruh Brest
17.05.20 0 : 0 draws
FC Smolevichi-Sti
16 FC Belshina Bobruisk 10 0 3 7 7:20 -13 3 D
FC Belshina Bobruisk
17.04.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Smolevichi-Sti
L
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
26.04.20 3 : 2 Lose
FC Belshina Bobruisk
L
FC Belshina Bobruisk
03.05.20 0 : 3 Lose
FC Dinamo Brest
L
FC Isloch
10.05.20 2 : 1 Lose
FC Belshina Bobruisk
D
FC Belshina Bobruisk
17.05.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Vitebsk
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Vysshaya Liga tournament organized by Belarus. League registrants: 16 football clubs. As of today leaders in league are as follows:
Bate Borisov - 22 points, 7 triumphs, 2 lost games, 1 draws.
Energetik BGU Minsk - 21 points, 7 won matches, 3 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - 18 points, 5 won matches, 2 losses, 3 draws.

On 777score.in source you can have football schedule and Vysshaya Liga (Belarus) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - Vysshaya Liga (Belarus):
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - FC Smolevichi-Sti (29.05.2020 11:00)
FC Gorodeya - FC Neman Grodno (29.05.2020 13:00)
FC Minsk - Slutsksakhar Slutsk (30.05.2020 08:00)

Follow Vysshaya Liga (Belarus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.