Pervaya Liga
Belarus

Pervaya Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Pervaya Liga
1 Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica 18 12 4 2 29:12 17 40 W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
22.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Oshmyany Oshmyany
W
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
05.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
12.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
L
Gomel Gomel
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
26.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
2 NFK Minsk NFK Minsk 18 11 3 4 33:19 14 36 W
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
23.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
W
Gomel Gomel
06.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
W
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
Naftan Naftan
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
3 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 18 8 7 3 28:18 10 31 W
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
23.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
D
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gomel Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
4 Gomel Gomel 18 10 5 3 37:15 22 30 W
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
23.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Gomel Gomel
L
Gomel Gomel
06.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gomel Gomel
W
Gomel Gomel
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
26.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Gomel Gomel
Orsha
5 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel 18 7 6 5 35:31 4 27 L
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
23.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Gomel Gomel
W
Naftan Naftan
05.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
26.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
Volna Pinsk
6 Smorgon Smorgon 17 6 6 5 16:14 2 24 D
Smorgon Smorgon
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
22.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Smorgon Smorgon
L
Smorgon Smorgon
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Orsha Orsha
D
Lida Lida
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Smorgon Smorgon
L
Smorgon Smorgon
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Slonim Slonim
Oshmyany
7 Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk 18 7 3 8 31:35 -4 24 L
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
22.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Smorgon Smorgon
D
Oshmyany Oshmyany
05.09.20 5 : 5 DRAW
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
W
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
L
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Gomel Gomel
Lokomotiv Gomel
8 Slonim Slonim 17 5 5 7 13:20 -7 20 L
Slonim Slonim
18.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
D
Slonim Slonim
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lida Lida
D
Slonim Slonim
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Naftan Naftan
W
Smorgon Smorgon
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Slonim Slonim
W
Slonim Slonim
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Oshmyany Oshmyany
Granit Mikashevichi
9 Oshmyany Oshmyany 18 4 7 7 25:27 -2 19 L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
22.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Oshmyany Oshmyany
D
Oshmyany Oshmyany
05.09.20 5 : 5 DRAW
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
D
Orsha Orsha
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Oshmyany Oshmyany
W
Oshmyany Oshmyany
20.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Lida Lida
L
Slonim Slonim
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Oshmyany Oshmyany
Smorgon
10 Orsha Orsha 17 5 6 6 17:20 -3 18 L
Orsha Orsha
18.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Naftan Naftan
W
Smorgon Smorgon
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Orsha Orsha
D
Orsha Orsha
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Oshmyany Oshmyany
D
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orsha Orsha
L
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Orsha Orsha
Gomel
11 Lida Lida 18 5 6 7 26:28 -2 18 D
Lida Lida
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Naftan Naftan
D
Slonim Slonim
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lida Lida
D
Lida Lida
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Smorgon Smorgon
L
Oshmyany Oshmyany
20.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Lida Lida
L
Lida Lida
26.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
Khimik Svetlogorsk
12 Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi 18 3 4 11 16:32 -16 13 L
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
23.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
L
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
L
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
D
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orsha Orsha
W
Lida Lida
26.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
Slonim
13 Naftan Naftan 17 5 6 6 24:26 -2 6 W
Orsha Orsha
18.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Naftan Naftan
D
Lida Lida
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Naftan Naftan
L
Naftan Naftan
05.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
Slonim Slonim
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Naftan Naftan
L
Naftan Naftan
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
14 Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk 18 1 2 15 10:43 -33 -4 L
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
23.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
D
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
L
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
12.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
L
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Orsha Orsha
Lida
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more


Pervaya Liga tournament organized by Belarus. League competitors: 14 participating teams. As of today teams closest to medals in league are as follows:
Sputnik Rechica - 40 points, 12 won matches, 2 lost matches, 4 draws.
NFK Minsk - 36 points, 11 wins, 4 no-point matches, 3 draws.
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - 31 points, 8 triumphs, 3 defeats, 7 draws.

On 777score.in website you can get football schedule and Pervaya Liga (Belarus) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football clubs - Pervaya Liga (Belarus):
Khimik Svetlogorsk - Lida (03.10.2020 07:00)
Gomel - Orsha (03.10.2020 08:00)
Oshmyany - Smorgon (04.10.2020 07:00)

Follow Pervaya Liga (Belarus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.