Regionalliga East
Austria

Regionalliga East

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga East
1 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 4 4 0 0 8:2 6 12 W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
04.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
12.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
15.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
FCM Traiskirchen
2 ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha 4 3 0 1 9:3 6 9 W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
21.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
25.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
04.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
W
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
15.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
Stripfing Weiden
3 Leobendorf Leobendorf 3 3 0 0 7:4 3 9 W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
21.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
W
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
01.09.20 3 : 4 WIN
Leobendorf Leobendorf
W
Leobendorf Leobendorf
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
D
Leobendorf Leobendorf
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
4 Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6 D
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
25.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
W
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
05.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
5 Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6 L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
W
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
W
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
18.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
Rapid Wien II
6 FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 4 2 0 2 7:6 1 6 L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
25.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
08.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
L
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
15.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
18.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
7 Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt 5 1 1 3 2:5 -3 4 L
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
21.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
11.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
15.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
18.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
Rapid Wien II
8 Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3 W
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
22.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
D
Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
9 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 W
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
22.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
08.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
L
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
Leobendorf
10 FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3 W
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
25.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
L
Stripfing Weiden Stripfing Weiden
05.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
L
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
15.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Marchfeld Donauauen FC Marchfeld Donauauen
FCM Traiskirchen
11 Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 3 L
Leobendorf Leobendorf
21.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
W
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
04.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
D
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
L
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
15.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
Mattersburg II
12 ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg 5 1 0 4 6:12 -6 3 L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
01.09.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Leobendorf Leobendorf
L
Neusiedl am See 1919 Neusiedl am See 1919
04.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
D
Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
W
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
11.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
L
ASV Drassburg ASV Drassburg
18.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
13 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria 5 0 1 4 2:11 -9 1 L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
22.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Modling II
L
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha
25.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
D
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
L
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
12.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
L
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
18.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
Stripfing Weiden
Promotion
Show more

Show more

Regionalliga East tournament organized by Austria. Contest applicants: 13 participants. Today teams closest to the first place according to the results in football marathon are as follows:
Wiener Sport-Club - 12 points, 4 won matches, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha - 9 points, 3 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 0 draws.
Leobendorf - 9 points, 3 triumphs, 0 losses, 0 draws.

On 777score.in portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Regionalliga East (Austria) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - Regionalliga East (Austria):
Stripfing Weiden - ASK-BSC Bruck Leitha (19.09.2020 10:30)
Leobendorf - FC Marchfeld Donauauen (19.09.2020 10:30)
Leobendorf - Mannsdorf (19.09.2020 10:30)

Follow Regionalliga East (Austria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.