Eliteliga Voralberg
Austria

Eliteliga Voralberg

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Eliteliga Voralberg
1 FC Lauterach FC Lauterach 7 5 0 2 13:9 4 15 W
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
11.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rothis Rothis
L
FC Rotenberg
15.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
W
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
22.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
W
Wolfurt Wolfurt
01.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
W
Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil
09.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
VfB Hohenems
2 VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 6 4 2 0 20:6 14 14 W
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
08.08.20 5 : 0 WIN
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
D
Dornbirner Sportverein Dornbirner Sportverein
12.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
W
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
21.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rothis Rothis
D
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
12.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Bregenz Bregenz
W
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil
FC Lauterach
3 Bregenz Bregenz 7 4 2 1 20:10 10 14 W
Bregenz Bregenz
12.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
L
Wolfurt Wolfurt
15.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Bregenz Bregenz
D
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
12.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Bregenz Bregenz
W
Bregenz Bregenz
16.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil
W
Rothis Rothis
20.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Bregenz Bregenz
FC Rotenberg
4 Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II 7 4 0 3 14:16 -2 12 W
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
15.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil
L
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
22.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
L
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
02.09.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Dornbirner Sportverein Dornbirner Sportverein
W
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
09.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Rothis Rothis
W
FC Rotenberg
12.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
Wolfurt
5 Wolfurt Wolfurt 6 3 0 3 13:9 4 9 L
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
08.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Wolfurt Wolfurt
W
Wolfurt Wolfurt
15.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Bregenz Bregenz
W
Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil
23.08.20 2 : 4 WIN
Wolfurt Wolfurt
L
Wolfurt Wolfurt
01.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
L
Dornbirner Sportverein Dornbirner Sportverein
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Wolfurt Wolfurt
Austria Lustenau II
6 Dornbirner Sportverein Dornbirner Sportverein 6 2 3 1 11:10 1 9 D
Dornbirner Sportverein Dornbirner Sportverein
12.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
D
Rothis Rothis
16.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dornbirner Sportverein Dornbirner Sportverein
D
Dornbirner Sportverein Dornbirner Sportverein
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Rotenberg
W
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
02.09.20 3 : 4 WIN
Dornbirner Sportverein Dornbirner Sportverein
W
Dornbirner Sportverein Dornbirner Sportverein
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Wolfurt Wolfurt
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
7 Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil 8 2 0 6 11:27 -16 6 L
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
15.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil
L
Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil
23.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Wolfurt Wolfurt
L
Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil
09.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
L
Bregenz Bregenz
16.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil
L
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Dornbirner Sportverein
8 FC Rotenberg FC Rotenberg 7 1 2 4 11:15 -4 5 L
Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil
12.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
FC Rotenberg
W
FC Rotenberg
15.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Lauterach FC Lauterach
D
Dornbirner Sportverein Dornbirner Sportverein
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Rotenberg
D
Rothis Rothis
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Rotenberg
L
FC Rotenberg
12.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
Bregenz
9 Rothis Rothis 8 0 3 5 9:20 -11 3 D
Rothis Rothis
16.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dornbirner Sportverein Dornbirner Sportverein
L
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems
21.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rothis Rothis
D
Rothis Rothis
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Rotenberg
L
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
09.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Rothis Rothis
L
Rothis Rothis
20.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Bregenz Bregenz
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Promotion round
Show more

Show more

Eliteliga Voralberg tournament held by Austria. League applicants: 9 teams. As of today teams closest to medals in football marathon are as follows:
FC Lauterach - 15 points, 5 triumphs, 2 defeats, 0 draws.
VfB Hohenems - 14 points, 4 triumphs, 0 losses, 2 draws.
Bregenz - 14 points, 4 triumphs, 1 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.in website you can have constant access to football schedule and Eliteliga Voralberg (Austria) live matches.

Schedule of following games - Eliteliga Voralberg (Austria):
Dornbirner Sportverein - Rot-Weiß Rankweil (23.09.2020 11:30)
Bregenz - FC Rotenberg (26.09.2020 10:00)
FC Lauterach - VfB Hohenems (26.09.2020 11:00)

Follow Eliteliga Voralberg (Austria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.