NPL, Western Australia
Australia

NPL, Western Australia

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NPL, Western Australia
1 Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia 5 4 1 0 14:4 10 13 W
Sorrento Sorrento
11.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
18.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Armadale Armadale
25.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
01.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Balcatta
2 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 5 3 1 1 12:7 5 10 W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
04.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Armadale Armadale
W
Perth Perth
11.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
D
Balcatta Balcatta
18.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
25.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
01.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
ECU Joondalup
3 Armadale Armadale 5 3 0 2 12:9 3 9 L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
04.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
W
Armadale Armadale
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Balcatta Balcatta
W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
18.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Armadale Armadale
L
Armadale Armadale
25.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
01.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Armadale Armadale
Bayswater City
4 Cockburn City Cockburn City 5 2 2 1 8:7 1 8 L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
04.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Cockburn City Cockburn City
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
11.07.20 4 : 2 WIN
Bayswater City Bayswater City
W
Perth Perth
18.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Cockburn City Cockburn City
D
Inglewood United Inglewood United
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
D
Cockburn City Cockburn City
01.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sorrento Sorrento
Perth Glory U21
5 Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21 5 2 1 2 10:7 3 7 D
Balcatta Balcatta
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
11.07.20 5 : 0 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
18.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
25.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
01.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
Cockburn City
6 Bayswater City Bayswater City 5 2 1 2 7:7 -1 7 L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
11.07.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
18.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Sorrento Sorrento
25.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
01.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
Armadale
7 Sorrento Sorrento 5 2 1 2 11:13 -2 7 W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
04.07.20 1 : 6 WIN
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Sorrento Sorrento
11.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
18.07.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Sorrento Sorrento
25.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bayswater City Bayswater City
D
Cockburn City Cockburn City
01.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sorrento Sorrento
Inglewood United
8 ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup 5 2 0 3 11:9 2 6 W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
04.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
18.07.20 6 : 1 WIN
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
25.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
01.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
Floreat Athena
9 Balcatta Balcatta 5 1 3 1 8:7 1 6 D
Balcatta Balcatta
04.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Armadale Armadale
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Balcatta Balcatta
D
Balcatta Balcatta
18.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Balcatta Balcatta
25.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Perth Perth
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Balcatta Balcatta
Gwelup Croatia
10 Inglewood United Inglewood United 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 5 D
Inglewood United Inglewood United
04.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Armadale Armadale
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
18.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Inglewood United Inglewood United
D
Inglewood United Inglewood United
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
01.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Perth Perth
Sorrento
11 Perth Perth 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 4 L
Perth Perth
11.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
L
Perth Perth
18.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Balcatta Balcatta
25.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Perth Perth
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
01.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Perth Perth
Rockingham City
12 Rockingham City Rockingham City 5 0 1 4 2:19 -17 1 L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
04.07.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
11.07.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
18.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
25.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Balcatta Balcatta
Perth
Playoffs
Relegation