Npl, Northern New South Wales
Australia

Npl, Northern New South Wales

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Npl, Northern New South Wales
1 Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles 13 11 0 2 33:8 25 33 L
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
06.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
W
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
W
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
20.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
L
Maitland Maitland
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
W
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
11.10.20 9 : 0 WIN
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
Broadmeadow Magic
2 Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic 13 8 2 3 29:16 13 26 W
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
12.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
W
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
18.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
L
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
D
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
W
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
Lake Macquarie
3 Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors 13 7 2 4 26:18 8 23 W
Maitland Maitland
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
L
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
20.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
W
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
W
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
11.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
L
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
Maitland
4 Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues 13 7 2 4 16:11 5 23 D
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
W
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
W
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
W
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
D
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maitland Maitland
Weston Workers Bears
5 Maitland Maitland 13 7 1 5 24:16 8 22 L
Maitland Maitland
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
W
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
20.09.20 0 : 6 WIN
Maitland Maitland
W
Maitland Maitland
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
W
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Maitland Maitland
D
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maitland Maitland
Hamilton Olympic Warriors
6 Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas 13 5 4 4 25:18 7 19 W
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
06.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
D
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
D
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
W
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
D
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
7 Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears 13 5 3 5 21:19 2 18 D
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
L
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
12.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
D
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
L
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
W
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
03.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
Charlestown City Blues
8 Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix 13 3 3 7 12:29 -17 12 D
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
L
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
D
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
L
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Maitland Maitland
L
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
11.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
Charlestown City Blues
9 Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud 13 1 2 10 11:40 -29 5 L
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
06.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
L
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
20.09.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Maitland Maitland
D
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Valentine Phoenix Valentine Phoenix
L
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
L
Edgeworth Eagles Edgeworth Eagles
11.10.20 9 : 0 LOSS
Adamstown Rosebud Adamstown Rosebud
10 Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie 13 1 1 11 11:33 -22 4 L
Hamilton Olympic Warriors Hamilton Olympic Warriors
06.09.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
L
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
18.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Broadmeadow Magic Broadmeadow Magic
L
Lambton Jaffas Lambton Jaffas
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
L
Weston Workers Bears Weston Workers Bears
03.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
L
Lake Macquarie Lake Macquarie
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Charlestown City Blues Charlestown City Blues
Broadmeadow Magic
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Show more


Npl, Northern New South Wales tournament held by Australia. Championship competitors: 10 football teams. As of today leaders in football marathon are as follows:
Edgeworth Eagles - 33 points, 11 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Broadmeadow Magic - 26 points, 8 triumphs, 3 defeats, 2 draws.
Hamilton Olympic Warriors - 23 points, 7 wins, 4 losses, 2 draws.

On 777score.in website you can have football schedule and Npl, Northern New South Wales (Australia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football matches - Npl, Northern New South Wales (Australia):
Edgeworth Eagles - Broadmeadow Magic (24.10.2020 02:00)
Hamilton Olympic Warriors - Maitland (24.10.2020 23:30)

Follow Npl, Northern New South Wales (Australia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.