First League
Armenia

First League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First League
1 Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC 5 4 1 0 13:6 7 13 W
Shirak II Shirak II
14.08.20 2 : 4 WIN
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
20.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
W
Noravank Noravank
26.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
W
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
29.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Alashkert II Alashkert II
D
Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II
15.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
CSKA Yerevan
2 Urartu 2 Urartu 2 6 4 1 1 13:7 6 13 L
Sevan Sevan
14.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
19.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Shirak II Shirak II
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
31.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Noravank Noravank
D
Alashkert II Alashkert II
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
W
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
21.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II
CSKA Yerevan
3 Sevan Sevan 3 3 0 0 10:2 8 9 W
Sevan Sevan
14.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
W
Pyunik II Pyunik II
19.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sevan Sevan
W
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
13.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Sevan Sevan
Noravank
4 CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan 3 3 0 0 11:4 7 9 W
Noravank Noravank
16.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
22.08.20 6 : 1 WIN
Alashkert II Alashkert II
W
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
Lernayin Artsakh FC
5 Pyunik II Pyunik II 5 2 1 2 6:9 -3 7 L
Pyunik II Pyunik II
19.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sevan Sevan
D
Pyunik II Pyunik II
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
W
Noravank Noravank
11.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pyunik II Pyunik II
W
Pyunik II Pyunik II
21.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Alashkert II Alashkert II
Ararat Yerevan II
6 FC West Armenia FC West Armenia 4 2 0 2 11:8 3 6 W
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
15.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
L
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
21.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Noravank Noravank
W
Alashkert II Alashkert II
26.08.20 1 : 6 WIN
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
Lernayin Artsakh FC
7 Shirak II Shirak II 4 2 0 2 9:8 1 6 L
Shirak II Shirak II
14.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
19.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Shirak II Shirak II
W
Shirak II Shirak II
21.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
Noravank
8 Noravank Noravank 5 1 0 4 7:8 -1 3 L
Noravank Noravank
16.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
W
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
21.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Noravank Noravank
L
Noravank Noravank
26.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
31.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Noravank Noravank
L
Noravank Noravank
11.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pyunik II Pyunik II
Sevan
9 Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 1 D
Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II
15.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
L
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
21.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II
Pyunik II
10 Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II 6 0 1 5 5:15 -10 1 L
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
15.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
20.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
D
Pyunik II Pyunik II
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
L
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
13.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Sevan Sevan
L
Shirak II Shirak II
21.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ararat - Armenia II Ararat - Armenia II
Noravank
11 Alashkert II Alashkert II 5 0 1 4 4:18 -14 1 L
CSKA Yerevan CSKA Yerevan
22.08.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Alashkert II Alashkert II
L
Alashkert II Alashkert II
26.08.20 1 : 6 LOSS
FC West Armenia FC West Armenia
L
Lernayin Artsakh FC Lernayin Artsakh FC
29.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Alashkert II Alashkert II
D
Alashkert II Alashkert II
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Urartu 2 Urartu 2
L
Pyunik II Pyunik II
21.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Alashkert II Alashkert II
Sevan
Promotion
Show more

Show more

First League championship held by Armenia. Contest participants: 11 football teams. As of today the best teams in tournament are as follows:
Lernayin Artsakh FC - 13 points, 4 wins, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.
Urartu 2 - 13 points, 4 triumphs, 1 defeats, 1 draws.
Sevan - 9 points, 3 triumphs, 0 defeats, 0 draws.

On 777score.in website you can see football schedule and First League (Armenia) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - First League (Armenia):
Sevan - Noravank (24.09.2020 08:00)
Lernayin Artsakh FC - CSKA Yerevan (24.09.2020 08:30)
Ararat Yerevan II - Pyunik II (27.09.2020 08:00)

Follow First League (Armenia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.