If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
06
Torneo Federal A
Argentina

Torneo Federal A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes 21 10 8 3 28:16 12 38 W
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
15.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
D
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
21.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
W
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
02.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
L
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
W
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
13.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
2 Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 19 10 4 5 24:15 9 34 W
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
16.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
L
Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
W
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
D
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
3 CA Sarmiento de Resistencia CA Sarmiento de Resistencia 20 8 9 3 19:14 5 33 W
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
09.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
W
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
L
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
W
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
D
CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
4 Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas 20 7 9 4 23:13 10 30 D
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
10.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
W
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
15.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
L
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
W
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
W
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
5 Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta 20 7 7 6 23:19 4 28 L
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
15.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
D
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
21.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
W
CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento
29.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
W
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
D
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
6 CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento 21 7 7 7 20:24 -4 28 W
CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento
16.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
W
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento
L
CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento
29.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
L
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento
D
CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
7 Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 21 7 7 7 22:27 -5 28 W
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
L
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
29.02.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
L
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
D
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
16.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
8 Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 20 6 8 6 18:16 2 26 L
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
15.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
L
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento
W
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
29.02.20 2 : 5 WIN
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
W
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
D
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
9 Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales 19 5 10 4 23:18 5 25 D
Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
W
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales
W
Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
D
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales
D
Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
10 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 19 6 7 6 19:20 -1 25 W
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
L
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
16.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
D
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales
W
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
W
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
15.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
11 CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 20 5 7 8 16:21 -5 22 L
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
15.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
W
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
L
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
02.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
W
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento
D
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
16.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
12 San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa 20 6 2 12 19:30 -11 20 L
Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta
09.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
W
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
15.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
L
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
L
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
L
Club Atletico Guemes Club Atletico Guemes
13.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
San Martin Formosa San Martin Formosa
13 Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F. 20 4 7 9 18:25 -7 19 L
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
D
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
21.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
L
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
L
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
D
Union de Sunchales Union de Sunchales
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
14 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima 20 3 6 11 11:25 -14 15 L
CD de Pronunciamiento CD de Pronunciamiento
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
W
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
01.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
D
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
L
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
15.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Gimnasia Y Esgrima
Qualifying round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras 21 8 10 3 17:14 3 34 D
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
D
CD Maipu CD Maipu
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
D
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cipolletti Cipolletti
D
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
D
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
2 Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca 20 8 9 3 16:8 8 33 D
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
D
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
24.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
W
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
01.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
W
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Desamparados San Juan Desamparados San Juan
D
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
13.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
3 CD Maipu CD Maipu 20 9 6 5 20:19 1 33 L
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
16.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
CD Maipu CD Maipu
D
CD Maipu CD Maipu
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Maipu CD Maipu
W
CD Maipu CD Maipu
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
D
Desamparados San Juan Desamparados San Juan
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Maipu CD Maipu
4 Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 20 8 5 7 24:14 10 29 W
CD Maipu CD Maipu
09.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
W
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cipolletti Cipolletti
L
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
W
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
L
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
5 CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis 19 7 7 5 18:13 5 28 W
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
W
Desamparados San Juan Desamparados San Juan
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
W
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
W
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
D
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
13.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
6 CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 20 6 10 4 19:19 1 28 D
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
14.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
W
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
L
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
D
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
7 CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD 21 7 7 7 17:20 -3 28 D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
D
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
24.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Maipu CD Maipu
W
Cipolletti Cipolletti
09.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
8 Club Olimpo Club Olimpo 21 8 3 10 23:21 2 27 W
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
16.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
CD Maipu CD Maipu
W
Cipolletti Cipolletti
23.02.20 0 : 5 WIN
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
W
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
L
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
08.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
W
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
15.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
9 CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis 20 7 4 9 19:22 -3 25 L
Cipolletti Cipolletti
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
D
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
14.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
W
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
24.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
W
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
L
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
15.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
10 Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo 19 5 8 6 19:19 -2 23 L
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
09.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
D
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
D
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
24.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Desamparados San Juan Desamparados San Juan
L
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
W
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
13.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
11 Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros 20 4 9 7 13:17 -4 21 D
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
W
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
23.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
L
Desamparados San Juan Desamparados San Juan
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
L
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
L
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
13.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
12 Cipolletti Cipolletti 20 4 9 7 22:30 -8 21 L
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cipolletti Cipolletti
L
Cipolletti Cipolletti
23.02.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
D
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cipolletti Cipolletti
L
Cipolletti Cipolletti
09.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CA Sansinena SD CA Sansinena SD
D
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cipolletti Cipolletti
13 Desamparados San Juan Desamparados San Juan 19 4 8 7 14:20 -6 20 L
Desamparados San Juan Desamparados San Juan
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
D
Club Circulo Deportivo Club Circulo Deportivo
24.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Desamparados San Juan Desamparados San Juan
W
Desamparados San Juan Desamparados San Juan
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
L
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Desamparados San Juan Desamparados San Juan
D
Desamparados San Juan Desamparados San Juan
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Maipu CD Maipu
14 Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan 20 4 7 9 15:20 -5 19 L
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
07.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
L
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
24.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis
L
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
W
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
D
Huracan Las Heras Huracan Las Heras
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sportivo Penarol San Juan Sportivo Penarol San Juan
Qualifying round
Relegation
Show more

Torneo Federal A championship organized by Argentina.

On 777score.in source you can find football schedule and Torneo Federal A (Argentina) live matches.

Follow Torneo Federal A (Argentina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.in.