If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
29
Argentina

Superliga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Superliga
1 Boca Juniors 23 14 6 3 35:8 27 48 W
Boca Juniors
08.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Atletico Tucuman
W
CA Central Cordoba SE
16.02.20 0 : 4 Wins
Boca Juniors
W
Boca Juniors
23.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
CD Godoy Cruz
W
Colon de Santa Fe
28.02.20 0 : 4 Wins
Boca Juniors
W
Boca Juniors
07.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
2 CA River Plate (ARG) 23 14 5 4 41:18 23 47 W
Union de Santa Fe
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
CA River Plate (ARG)
W
CA River Plate (ARG)
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CA Banfield
W
Estudiantes de La Plata
23.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CA River Plate (ARG)
D
CA River Plate (ARG)
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Defensa y Justicia
D
Atletico Tucuman
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CA River Plate (ARG)
3 Velez Sarsfield 23 11 6 6 27:14 13 39 L
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Velez Sarsfield
W
Arsenal de Sarandi
23.02.20 0 : 4 Wins
Velez Sarsfield
W
Velez Sarsfield
01.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Argentinos Juniors
L
Velez Sarsfield
04.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
CD Godoy Cruz
W
Union de Santa Fe
09.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
Velez Sarsfield
4 Racing Club Avellaneda 23 9 12 2 28:23 5 39 W
Racing Club Avellaneda
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CA Independiente
D
Colon de Santa Fe
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Racing Club Avellaneda
W
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Racing Club Avellaneda
D
Racing Club Avellaneda
28.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Newell´s Old Boys
W
Estudiantes de La Plata
09.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Racing Club Avellaneda
5 Argentinos Juniors 23 10 9 4 22:17 5 39 D
Argentinos Juniors
07.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Lanus
W
Atletico Tucuman
15.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Argentinos Juniors
D
Argentinos Juniors
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Patronato Parana
L
Velez Sarsfield
01.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Argentinos Juniors
W
Argentinos Juniors
06.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Club Atletico Rosario Central
6 Defensa y Justicia 23 10 6 7 26:18 8 36 D
Defensa y Justicia
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Colon de Santa Fe
W
Estudiantes de La Plata
17.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Defensa y Justicia
W
Defensa y Justicia
24.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Club Atletico Rosario Central
D
CA River Plate (ARG)
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Defensa y Justicia
W
Defensa y Justicia
07.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
CA Patronato Parana
7 Atletico Lanus 23 9 9 5 32:29 3 36 D
Argentinos Juniors
07.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atletico Lanus
D
Atletico Lanus
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Newell´s Old Boys
D
Atletico Tucuman
22.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Atletico Lanus
D
Atletico Lanus
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Estudiantes de La Plata
L
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
08.03.20 4 : 3 Lose
Atletico Lanus
8 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro 23 11 3 9 32:30 2 36 W
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
09.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Velez Sarsfield
L
CA Talleres de Cordoba
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
L
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Racing Club Avellaneda
W
CA Aldosivi
01.03.20 1 : 3 Wins
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
W
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
08.03.20 4 : 3 Wins
Atletico Lanus
9 Club Atletico Rosario Central 23 9 9 5 31:29 2 36 D
CA Banfield
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Atletico Rosario Central
W
Club Atletico Rosario Central
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
L
Defensa y Justicia
24.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Club Atletico Rosario Central
W
Club Atletico Rosario Central
01.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
Arsenal de Sarandi
L
Argentinos Juniors
06.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Club Atletico Rosario Central
10 Newell´s Old Boys 23 9 8 6 33:25 8 35 D
Newell´s Old Boys
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Estudiantes de La Plata
D
Atletico Lanus
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Newell´s Old Boys
W
Newell´s Old Boys
22.02.20 4 : 0 Wins
Colon de Santa Fe
D
Racing Club Avellaneda
28.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Newell´s Old Boys
L
Newell´s Old Boys
08.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
CD Godoy Cruz
11 Arsenal de Sarandi 23 9 7 7 37:32 5 34 D
Arsenal de Sarandi
10.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Talleres de Cordoba
D
CA Independiente
17.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Arsenal de Sarandi
L
Arsenal de Sarandi
23.02.20 0 : 4 Lose
Velez Sarsfield
L
Club Atletico Rosario Central
01.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
Arsenal de Sarandi
W
Arsenal de Sarandi
06.03.20 4 : 0 Wins
CA Aldosivi
12 CA Talleres de Cordoba 23 10 4 9 34:30 4 34 D
Arsenal de Sarandi
10.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Talleres de Cordoba
W
CA Talleres de Cordoba
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
W
CA Talleres de Cordoba
24.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
CA Huracan
L
CA Patronato Parana
02.03.20 3 : 2 Lose
CA Talleres de Cordoba
W
CA Talleres de Cordoba
08.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Colon de Santa Fe
13 Estudiantes de La Plata 23 8 6 9 23:22 1 30 D
Newell´s Old Boys
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Estudiantes de La Plata
L
Estudiantes de La Plata
17.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Defensa y Justicia
L
Estudiantes de La Plata
23.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CA River Plate (ARG)
D
Atletico Lanus
01.03.20 1 : 1 draws
Estudiantes de La Plata
L
Estudiantes de La Plata
09.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Racing Club Avellaneda
14 CA Independiente 23 8 5 10 27:25 2 29 L
Racing Club Avellaneda
09.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CA Independiente
D
CA Independiente
17.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Arsenal de Sarandi
L
CA Independiente
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
L
CA Huracan
02.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
CA Independiente
W
CA Independiente
08.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
CA Central Cordoba SE
15 Atletico Tucuman 23 7 8 8 22:25 -3 29 L
Boca Juniors
08.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Atletico Tucuman
L
Atletico Tucuman
15.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Argentinos Juniors
D
Atletico Tucuman
22.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Atletico Lanus
L
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
29.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Atletico Tucuman
D
Atletico Tucuman
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
CA River Plate (ARG)
16 Union de Santa Fe 23 7 6 10 21:30 -9 27 L
Union de Santa Fe
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
CA River Plate (ARG)
L
CA Patronato Parana
14.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Union de Santa Fe
D
Union de Santa Fe
24.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Central Cordoba SE
W
CD Godoy Cruz
29.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Union de Santa Fe
L
Union de Santa Fe
09.03.20 0 : 3 Lose
Velez Sarsfield
17 CA Banfield 23 6 8 9 19:23 -4 26 D
CA Banfield
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Club Atletico Rosario Central
L
CA River Plate (ARG)
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
CA Banfield
L
CA Banfield
21.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
CA Aldosivi
D
CA Central Cordoba SE
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Banfield
L
CA Banfield
07.03.20 0 : 3 Lose
CA Huracan
18 CA Central Cordoba SE 23 6 8 9 21:29 -8 26 W
CA Aldosivi
07.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CA Central Cordoba SE
L
CA Central Cordoba SE
16.02.20 0 : 4 Lose
Boca Juniors
D
Union de Santa Fe
24.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CA Central Cordoba SE
D
CA Central Cordoba SE
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Banfield
L
CA Independiente
08.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
CA Central Cordoba SE
19 Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata 23 6 5 12 22:23 -1 23 D
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Patronato Parana
L
Club Atletico Rosario Central
15.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
W
CA Independiente
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
W
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
29.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Atletico Tucuman
L
Boca Juniors
07.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
20 CA Patronato Parana 23 5 8 10 22:34 -12 23 D
Gymnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
08.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Patronato Parana
W
CA Patronato Parana
14.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Union de Santa Fe
D
Argentinos Juniors
21.02.20 1 : 1 draws
CA Patronato Parana
W
CA Patronato Parana
02.03.20 3 : 2 Wins
CA Talleres de Cordoba
L
Defensa y Justicia
07.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
CA Patronato Parana
21 CA Huracan 23 5 7 11 17:27 -10 22 L
CD Godoy Cruz
10.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CA Huracan
L
CA Huracan
15.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CA Aldosivi
L
CA Talleres de Cordoba
24.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
CA Huracan
W
CA Huracan
02.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
CA Independiente
W
CA Banfield
07.03.20 0 : 3 Wins
CA Huracan
22 CA Aldosivi 23 6 4 13 20:35 -15 22 L
CA Aldosivi
07.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
CA Central Cordoba SE
W
CA Huracan
15.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
CA Aldosivi
W
CA Banfield
21.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CA Aldosivi
L
CA Aldosivi
01.03.20 1 : 3 Lose
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
L
Arsenal de Sarandi
06.03.20 4 : 0 Lose
CA Aldosivi
23 Colon de Santa Fe 23 5 3 15 17:39 -22 18 D
Defensa y Justicia
08.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Colon de Santa Fe
D
Colon de Santa Fe
14.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Racing Club Avellaneda
L
Newell´s Old Boys
22.02.20 4 : 0 Lose
Colon de Santa Fe
L
Colon de Santa Fe
28.02.20 0 : 4 Lose
Boca Juniors
L
CA Talleres de Cordoba
08.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Colon de Santa Fe
24 CD Godoy Cruz 23 6 0 17 22:46 -24 18 W
CD Godoy Cruz
10.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CA Huracan
L
Boca Juniors
23.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
CD Godoy Cruz
L
CD Godoy Cruz
29.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Union de Santa Fe
W
Velez Sarsfield
04.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Godoy Cruz
W
Newell´s Old Boys
08.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
CD Godoy Cruz
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Show more

Superliga championship held by Argentina. League applicants: 24 participating teams. As of today teams closest to medals in league are as follows:
Boca Juniors - 48 points, 14 triumphs, 3 lost games, 6 draws.
CA River Plate (ARG) - 47 points, 14 won matches, 4 lost matches, 5 draws.
Velez Sarsfield - 39 points, 11 wins, 6 lost matches, 6 draws.

On 777score.in website you can get football schedule and Superliga (Argentina) live matches.

Follow Superliga (Argentina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.in.